Abus Youn-i 2.0 Junior Helmet Black M Kids M Cherry Heart

Cheapest Price
20 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.62
Free Delivery

ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys

£56.62
Free Delivery

ABUS - Kid's Youn-I 2.0 - Bike helmet size 52-57 cm - M, pink/red

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet - with light for children, teenagers and young adults - for girls and boys

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£81.39
Free Delivery
Abus Youn-i 2.0 Junior Helmet Black M Kids M Cherry Heart

Cheapest offer

The Youn-I 2.0 bike helmet offers the ideal combination of the best possible protection with maximum comfort for the young generation of cyclists - Adults are role models for children and should therefore also wear a bike helmet. This could prevent many of the serious brain injuries caused by cycling accidents. However, women with smaller heads often cannot find a helmet that fits them properly. With a simple but modern look, this bike helmet meets the needs of both young cyclists as well as many women with smaller heads. The Youn-I 2.0 boasts a simple, urban and fashionable look that appeals to both generations.- From a child seat, through stabilisers, to your child´s first proper bike - the right helmet that looks cool in every situation! ABUS has been renowned for its collection of children´s helmets for many years. We consistently advocate the wearing of helmets. Our cooperation with a range of institutions, such as the ADFC, the German Road Safety Association (Deutsche Verkehrswac
£51.99
20 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ABUS - Kid's Youn-I 2.0 - Bike helmet size 52-57 cm - M, grey/blue/black
£46.49
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Youn-I 2.0 Mono Yellow Cycling Helmet M
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Youn-i 2.0 Junior Helmet Grey M Kids M Sparkling Titan
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Youn-I 2.0 Youth Helmet - Pearl White / 48cm / 54cm
£47.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95