AC Infinity Air Carbon Filter 6" with Premium Australian Virgin Charcoal, for Inline Duct Fan, Odor Control, Hydroponics, Grow Rooms
AC Infinity Air Carbon Filter 150mm with Premium Australian Virgin Charcoal, for Inline Duct Fan, Odor Control, Hydroponics, Grow Rooms, 6-Inch
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.99
Free Delivery
Compact 150mm Carbon Filter for Inline Duct Fan - Odor Elimination & Air Quality
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.79
Free Delivery
AC Infinity Air Carbon Filter 150mm with Premium Australian Virgin Charcoal, for Inline Duct Fan, Odor Control, Hydroponics, Grow Rooms, 6-Inch
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.30
Free Delivery
Efficient 150mm Air Carbon Filter for Inline Duct Fan - Hydroponics & Grow Rooms
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery
High-Efficiency Air Carbon Filter 150mm - Inline Duct Fan & Grow Room Essential
£108.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
AC Infinity Air Carbon Filter 4" with Premium Australian Virgin Charcoal, for Inline Duct Fan, Odor Control, Hydroponics, Grow Rooms
£47.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AC Infinity Refillable Carbon Filter Kit 100mm with Additional Refill, Odor Removal Air Scrubber For 100mm Inline Fan and Ducting, Reusable Charcoal Filter for Grow Tent Grow Room Hydroponics, 4-Inch
£82.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AC Infinity Pre-Filter Cloth 6”, Replacement Inline Filter Sleeve 2-Pack, Fits 6” Carbon Filters for Odor Control in Grow Tents, Indoor Gardening, Hydroponics
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49