AC4P Autocut® Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm - MON128M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.42
Free Delivery

Monument Ac4P Autocut Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.42
Delivery from £6.00

AC4P Autocut® Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm - MON128M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.48
Free Delivery

AC4P Autocut® Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm - MON128M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

AC4P Autocut® Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm - MON128M

In stock
£26.55
Free Delivery

AC4P Autocut® Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm - MON128M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.64
Free Delivery

AC4P Autocut® Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm - MON128M

In stock
£28.94
Free Delivery
AC4P Autocut® Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm - MON128M

Cheapest offer

Only cut the exact sizes of copper pipe specified Cuts in one direction For work in confined spaces Plastic Pipe Cutter 28mm Weight: 90 grams, Manufacturer: Monument
£20.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AC4P Autocut® Plastic Waste Pipe Cutter 2in
£28.20
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monument Tools Autocut® for Plastic- 115Y 15mm Pipe Cutter
£10.48
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Monument 110J Ac4P Autocut® Plastic Pipe Cutter 10Mm
£14.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monument Tools Autocut® for Plastic- 122U 22mm Pipe Cutter
£14.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monument 100B Spare Blades For Ac4P (Pack 5)
£12.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery