Bench Hallway Bench Seat Hall Bench Hallway Seat Shoe Bench vidaXL

Acacia Finish Solid Pinewood Hallway Bench 87x40x50 cm with Storage Compartments

Used Offers from

Bench Hallway Bench Seat Hall Bench Hallway Seat Shoe Bench vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Hallway Bench Solid Pinewood Acacia Finish 87x40x50 cm 2 Drawers UV Varnish Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.07
GBP 113.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Coffee Table Honey Finish 110x55x35 cm Couch Table
£274.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Bedside Table 40x30x60 cm Honey Finish Nightstand
£145.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wooden Table Top Solid Acacia 180x40x2.5cm Natural Finish Live Edge Bar Console
£146.95
GBP 146.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bench Hallway Bench Seat Hall Bench Hallway Seat Shoe Bench vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / MPN: 4010460 / Item Length: 87 Centimeters / Colour: acacia finish / Department: Adults / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Depth: 40 cm / Item Height: 50 Centimeters / Seat Height: 50 cm / Style: Modern / Features: UV Varnish Finish / Finish: UV Varnish, Walnut Wood Look, Acacia Wood Look, Brown / Item Width: 40 Centimeters / Pattern: Wood Grain, Plain / Chair Depth: 40 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Solid Pinewood / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Not specified / Chair Back Material: Solid Pinewood / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: SANDNES / Chair Colour: White, Brown / Chair Width: 40 cm / Item Weight: 21.48 kg, 16.46 kg, 17.02 kg
£109.19
ebay.co.uk