Acacia Wood Fruit/Salad Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104577 Rustic Wood Fruit Bowls Carved Solid Fruit Serving Bowl Acacia Wood Salad Bowl Wooden Bowls 10 x 26 x 26 cm Natural

Unknown
£28.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kora Fruit Salad Wooden Bowl

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Fruit And Salad Bowl

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 1104577 Rustic Wood Fruit Bowls Carved Solid Fruit Serving Bowl Acacia Wood Salad Bowl Wooden Bowls 10 x 26 x 26 cm Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104577 Rustic Wood Fruit Bowls Carved Solid Fruit Serving Bowl Acacia Wood Salad Bowl Wooden Bowls 10 x 26 x 26 cm Natural

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Acacia Bowls 100 (d) x 50 (h) mm
£12.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MUKLEI Set of 4 Wooden Salad Servers Tongs, Acacia Wood Salad Servers Set with 2 Wood Mixing Spoons and 2 Forks for Serving Salad, Pasta, Fruit, Hand Carved Wooden Kitchen Utensils
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roshtia 12 Pcs Wooden Plates Square Acacia Wood Charcuterie Board Wedding Dinner Serving Tray Charger Appetizer Kitchen Platter Cheese Steak Tableware Gift for Snack Dessert Salad Fruit (12 Inch)
£129.47
10.79 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £48.70
Muso Wood Acacia Salad Hands, Wooden Salad Tongs for Serving Salad Mixes, Set for Serving Salad Fruit on Your Kitchen Counter, 5.12" x 3.62" x 0.39", One Pair
£15.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.06
LAVAUK 31.5 cm Acacia Wood Bowl with 2 Serving Utensils | 3 Brass Legs | 6.6 liters | Wooden Salad Bowl for Salad, Fruit, Rice, Popcorn, Pasta | Serving Bowl for Breakfast, Lunch or Dinner (Large)
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acacia Wood Fruit/Salad Bowl

Cheapest offer

Making an ideal centrepiece on your table, the hand carved Socorro acacia wood serving bowl will bring style and practicality to your dining...
£27.99
6-10 days
onbuy.com