Academy 1/72 Pz Kpfw VI Tiger I (Early Version)

Academy 1/72 13422 Tiger I Early

Academy 1/72 Pz Kpfw VI Tiger I (Early Version)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.30

ACADEMY Models German Tiger I Early, Scale 1/72, Model Kits (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery

Academy 1/72 Pz Kpfw VI Tiger I (Early Version)

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 8809845381075 / Material: Plastic / MPN: AC13422 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27063275457 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Academy 13422 - 1/72 Tiger I Early Version - / Subject: Tiger I (Early Version) / Colour: Red / Brand: Academy / Type: Tank / EAN: 8809845381075 / GTIN: 8809845381075 / Model: Tiger I (Early Version) / Vehicle Year: 1943 / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: Korea, Republic of
£11.99
ebay.co.uk