Academy Helicopter 1:72 1:48 1:144 Scale Model Kit Apache AH-64 TOW Chinook

ACADEMY 12268 AH-64D Apache Longbow Attack Helicopter 1:48 PLASTIC MODEL KIT

Academy Helicopter 1:72 1:48 1:144 Scale Model Kit Apache AH-64 TOW Chinook

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.33
Free Delivery

AH-64D Longbow Helicopter 1:48 Plastic Model Kit ACADEMY

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
Free Delivery
Academy Helicopter 1:72 1:48 1:144 Scale Model Kit Apache AH-64 TOW Chinook

Cheapest offer

Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Model Scale: 1/48 Scale / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Scale: 1:72 / Set Includes: Helicopter / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 14 Years and up / Model Kit: AH-64D Longbow / Country of Origin: Korea, South / Subject: helicoptor
£21.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AH-64D Longbow Helicopter 1:48 Plastic Model Kit ACADEMY
£28.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery