1:35 ACADEMY Sikorsky Uh-60M Black Hawk Helicopter Military 1979 Kit AC12135 Mod

Academy 492135-1/35 UH-60M Black Hawk - Scale 1:35

1:35 ACADEMY Sikorsky Uh-60M Black Hawk Helicopter Military 1979 Kit AC12135 Mod

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.75
Delivery from £9.74

Academy 12135 US Army UH-60M Back Hawk Utility Helicopter 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Academy 492135-1/35 UH-60M Black Hawk - Scale 1:35

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Academy 492135-1/35 UH-60M Black Hawk - Scale 1:35

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.14
Free Delivery

Academy 492135-1/35 UH-60M Black Hawk - Scale 1:35

In stock
£54.46
Free Delivery

Academy 492135-1/35 UH-60M Black Hawk - Scale 1:35

In stock
£54.46
Free Delivery

Academy 492135-1/35 UH-60M Black Hawk - Scale 1:35

In stock
£56.54
Free Delivery

1:35 ACADEMY Sikorsky Uh-60M Black Hawk Helicopter Military 1979 Kit AC12135 Mod

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8809845383024 / Year Manufactured: 1979 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28080293694 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / ProductTitle: Academy 12135 US Army UH-60M Back Hawk Utility Helicopter 1 35 Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Academy / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8809845383024 / GTIN: 8809845383024 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria
£36.75
ebay.co.uk