Academy 1/72 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters F14 F15 F16 M21 Falcon Eagle Tomcat

Academy MiG-27 Flogger-D USSR Russian Model Kit 1:72 Russia M-27 NEW

Academy 1/72 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters F14 F15 F16 M21 Falcon Eagle Tomcat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Free Delivery

Academy 12455 MiG-27 Flogger D 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Academy ACA12455 Model Kit, Various (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

M-27 Flogger-D Fighter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit ACADEMY

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
Free Delivery

Academy 1/72 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters F14 F15 F16 M21 Falcon Eagle Tomcat

Cheapest offer

Plane Model: M-27 Flogger D / UPC: 0603550016547 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / Year Manufactured: 2014 / MPN: 12455 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254512046 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Academy MIG 27 Flogger D 1 72 Scale Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Eagle / Colour: Grey / Brand: Academy / Type: Aircraft (Military) / EAN: 0603550016547 / GTIN: 0603550016547 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Featured Refinements: Model Aircraft Kit / Features: Not Painted / Subtype: Kit / Item Weight: 6.3 ouncesg / Country of Origin: Korea, South
£10.76
ebay.co.uk