Academy 13277 Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Prague 1945 Tank Destroyer 1:35 Model Kit

Academy Model Kit - Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer "Prague 1945" - 1:35 Tank Destroyer

Academy 13277 Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Prague 1945 Tank Destroyer 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Academy Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer "Prague 1945" Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.95
Free Delivery

Academy Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer "Prague 1945" Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.43
Delivery from £2.99

`Hetzer ``Prague 1945`` 1/35 ` (US IMPORT) ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
Free Delivery

Academy Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer "Prague 1945" Model Kit

In stock
£30.43
Free Delivery

Academy Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer "Prague 1945" Model Kit

In stock
£33.82
Free Delivery

Academy Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer "Prague 1945" Model Kit

In stock
£35.19
Free Delivery

Academy Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer "Prague 1945" Model Kit

In stock
£35.19
Free Delivery

Jagdpanzer 38(T) Hetzer Prague 1945 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ACADEMY

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.47
Free Delivery
Academy 13277 Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Prague 1945 Tank Destroyer 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8809258921615 / Year Manufactured: 1945 / Set Includes: Destroyer / Material: Plastic / MPN: 13277 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1125166230 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Academy 13277 Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Prague 1945 Tank Destroyer 1 35 Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Academy / Type: TYPE / EAN: 8809258921615 / GTIN: 8809258921615
£24.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Academy 1:350 - HMS Warspite Queen Elizabeth Battleship
£59.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Academy – Model Kit – Light Vehicles of Allied and Axis during WWII
£8.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Academy 1/35 German Tank III AUSF.J North Africa #13531 Hobby Model Kits
£29.17
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
1/48 USN F3F-2 VF-6 Fighting six #12326 ACADEMY Hobby Model Kits
£17.92
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99