ACADEMY 12234 1:48 F-86F U.S. Air Force (The Huff)

Academy Plane Plastic Model Kit USAF F-86F "The Huff" 1:48 Scale (12234)

ACADEMY 12234 1:48 F-86F U.S. Air Force (The Huff)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.90
Delivery from £8.99

Academy Models 12234 USAF F-86F "The Huff" 1:48 Plane Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Academy 1:48 USAF North American F-86F Sabre "The Huff" Skill Level 4 - 12234

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Academy 120116 492234 1/48 F-86F Huff, Various, Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Academy 120116 492234 1/48 F-86F Huff, Various, Medium

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £10.98

Academy 120116 492234 1/48 F-86F Huff, Various, Medium (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.42
Free Delivery

Academy 120116 492234 1/48 F-86F Huff, Various, Medium

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.97
Delivery from £2.99

Academy 120116 492234 1/48 F-86F Huff, Various, Medium

In stock
£41.89
Delivery from £10.37

Similar products

Academy Models 12326 USN F3F-2 VF-6 Fighting Six 1:48 Plane Plastic Model Kit
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Academy Models 12234 USAF F-86F "The Huff" 1:48 Plane Plastic Model Kit
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Academy 1/72 Boeing F/A-18F "VFA-154 Black Knights" - 12577
£24.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.69
Academy 1/48 Scale Model Plane Kits Spitfire F-15 MiG Huckebein Mirage Aircraft
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Academy Model Kit Junkers Ju-87G-1 Stuka 1/72
£13.37
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACADEMY 12234 1:48 F-86F U.S. Air Force (The Huff)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8809258926818 / Year Manufactured: 2011 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1617305611 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Academy / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 8809258926818 / GTIN: 8809258926818 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 51mm / Theme: 12830 / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 13 ouncesg
£23.90
ebay.co.uk