1:35 Academy T-34/85 "112 Factory Production" Kit ACD13290 Model

Academy Scale Model Kit T-34/85 13290 1/35 No.112 Factory Production

1:35 Academy T-34/85 "112 Factory Production" Kit ACD13290 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.48
Delivery from £9.74

Academy 13290 1:35 Soviet T-34/85 'No.112 Factory Production'

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Delivery from £3.95

Academy 13290 T-34/85 '112 Factory Production' 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

1/35 T-34/85 No.112 Factory Production Academy Hobby Kits #13290

Will usually delivered within 12 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.84
Free Delivery

Academy T-34/85 No. 112 Factory Production Vehicle Building Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.06
Free Delivery

Academy #13290 1/35 T-34/85 No.112 Factory Production Plastic Model Kit - Iconic

Will usually delivered within 14 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.45
Free Delivery
1:35 Academy T-34/85 "112 Factory Production" Kit ACD13290 Model

Cheapest offer

Scale: 1:35
£28.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ACADEMY German King Tiger Henschel Turrett, Scale 1/72, Model Kits
£10.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Academy 13529 German PzKpfw V Panther Ausf G Early Tank 1:35 Model Kit
£30.44
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
1:144 ACADEMY B-52D Stratofortress Kit AC12632 Model
£24.14
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Academy 1:48 - Supermarine Spitfire Mk.XIVc
£14.93
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99