Academy 12636 Russian Air Force T-22M3 Backfire C 1:144 Model Kit

Academy - tu-22m3 - 1/144 - academy 12636

Academy 12636 Russian Air Force T-22M3 Backfire C 1:144 Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.40
Delivery from £7.47

Academy 12636 1/144 Russian Tu-22M3 Backfire C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.50

Academy 12636 Russian Air Force T-22M3 Backfire C 1:144 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.70
Delivery from £3.95

Academy 12636 1:144 Tuploev Tu-22M3 Backfire C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Delivery from £3.95

1:144 ACADEMY Russian Air Force Tu-22M3 Backfire C Kit AC12636 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Delivery from £9.74

Academy 12636 Russian Air Force T-22M3 Backfire C 1:144 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Academy 1/144 Russian Tu-22M3 Backfire C Bomber Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
GBP 17.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Academy 12636 Russian Air Force T-22M3 Backfire C 1:144 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.85
Free Delivery

Tupolev TU-22M3 Backfire C Strategic Bomber Model Kit Academy Scale 1:144 12636

£18.19
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Academy 12636 Russian Air Force T-22M3 Backfire C 1:144 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/144 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Size when assembled: Total length approx. 11.0 inches (280 mm)
£10.40
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk