Acana Pacifica Dog Food, 11.4 kg

Acana Pacifica Adult Dog Food 11.4kg

Acana Pacifica Dog Food, 11.4 kg

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£83.10
Delivery from £62.33

ACANA Dog Pacifica Dog | Size: 11.4kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£83.75
Free Delivery

Acana Pacifica Dry Dog Food - 11.4kg

2-4 days
£83.79
Free Delivery

Acana Pacifica Dog Food, 11.4 kg

In stock
£90.92
7.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Acana Pacifica Dog Food, 11.4 kg

In stock
£90.94
Free Delivery

Acana Pacifica Dog Food, 11.4 kg

In stock
£92.89
Free Delivery

Acana Pacifica Dog Food, 11.4 kg

In stock
£92.95
Free Delivery

Acana Pacifica Dog Food, 11.4 kg

In stock
£93.99
Delivery from £6.95

Acana Pacifica Dry Dog Food | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Pet food flavor Fish
Ingredients Frischer ganzer Hering (14%), frische ganze Sardinen (12%), frische ganze Flunder (8%), getrockneter Hering (8%), getrockneter Kabeljau (7%), getrockneter Weißfisch (7%), ganze grüne Erbsen, rote Linsen, Kichererbsen, grüne Linsen, Lachsöl (6%), frischer ganzer Silberhecht (4%), frischer ganzer Felsenbarsch (4%), gesprenkelte Bohnen, ganze gelbe Erbsen, sonnengereiftes Alfalfa, Sonnenblumenöl, Linsenfasern, brauner Seetang, frischer Kürbis, frischer Butternußkürbis, frische Pastinaken, frischer Gemüsekohl, frischer Spinat, frischer brauner Senf, frische Rübsamenblätter, frische Möhren, frische “Red Delicious”-Äpfel, frische “Bartlett”- Birnen, gefriergetrocknete Dorschleber (0,1%), frische Cranberries, frische Heidelbeeren, Chicoréewurzeln, Kurkuma, Mariendistel, große Klettenwurzeln, Lavendel, echte Eibischwurzeln, Hagebutten.
Grain free Yes
Includes vitamins Omega-3, Omega-6, Vitamin A, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B5, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B9 (folic acid), Vitamin D3, Vitamin E
Breed size Medium (11 - 25kg)
Pet life stage Adult
Weight 11.4 kg

Nutrition facts

Omega-3 fatty acids 2%
Protein 35%
Fat content 17%
Crude ash 7%
Crude fibres 6%
Phosphorus 1.1%
Sodium 0.45%
Choline chloride content 2100 mg/kg
Vitamin B12 content 0.2 μg/kg
Folic acid (vitamin B9) content 2.15 mg/kg
Vitamin B6 content 18 mg/kg
Pantothenic acid (vitamin B5) content 23 mg/kg
Niacin (vitamin B3) content 150 mg/kg
Riboflavin (vitamin B2) content 21.2 mg/kg
Thiamine (vitamin B1) content 21 mg/kg
Vitamin E content 260 mg/kg
Vitamin D3 content 2500 IU/kg
Vitamin A content 2857 IU/kg
Selenium content 0.85 mg/kg
Iodine content 3.14 mg/kg
Copper content 24 mg/kg
Manganese content 17 mg/kg
Zinc content 180 mg/kg
Iron content 150 mg/kg
Metabolisable Energy (ME) 3850 kcal/kg
Omega-6 fatty acids 2%
Moisture content 12%
Potassium content 0.85%
Magnesium content 0.1%

Product information

At a glance

• 60% seafood content for optimal nutrition.
• Supports healthy skin and shiny coat.
• Ethically sourced, high-quality ingredients.

Similar products

Acana Dog Food Pacifica – Grain-Free Adult Dry – 2 kg
£30.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acana Pacifica Cat Food, 5.4 g
£48.99
9.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Acana Pacifica Cat - 4.5kg
£46.39
Compare 7 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acana Pacifica Dry Dog Food | Dogs
£60.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acana Pacifica Grain Free Dry Cat Food - 1.8kg
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acana Pacifica Dog Food, 11.4 kg

Cheapest offer

promote your dog's peak development and conditioning diet rich and varied in fresh whole meats with smaller amounts of fruits and vegetables guaranteed to keep your puppy healthy, happy and strong
£83.10
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk