SENSOR ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION 0901341 FOR OPEL ASTRA/K/Sports/Tourer 1.0L

accelerator pedal position sensor for left-hand drive vehicles 0901341 METZGER

SENSOR ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION 0901341 FOR OPEL ASTRA/K/Sports/Tourer 1.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION 0901341 FOR OPEL ASTRA/K/Sports/Tourer 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.03
Free Delivery

accelerator pedal position sensor for left-hand drive vehicles 0901341 METZGER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.75
Free Delivery

accelerator pedal position sensor for left-hand drive vehicles 0901341 METZGER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.53
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION 0901341 FOR OPEL ASTRA/K/Sports/Tourer 1.0L

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, accelerator pedal position / Type: Sensor, accelerator pedal position / Number of pins: 6 / Manufacturer: METZGER AUTOTEILE / Manufacturer Part Number: 0901341 / Operating Mode: Electric / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13466235 CHEVROLET GENERAL MOTORS VEMO V40-82-0027
£141.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PV 312 408-011 Sensor, accelerator pedal position - 12V - for left-hand drive vehicles - 6-pin connector - Automatic Transmission
£69.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 205001206, Bosch Acclererator Sensor 0205001206
£236.79
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PV 014 610-011 Sensor, accelerator pedal position - for left-hand drive vehicles - 6-pin connector - not for manual transmission - Rubber pedal pad
£179.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery