Parking Brake Shoes Accessory Kit Fits OPEL VAUXHALL Frontera A 91-04

ACCESSORY KIT PARKING BRAKE SHOES 105-0016 FOR OPEL FRONTERA/Sport CAMPO 2.2L

Parking Brake Shoes Accessory Kit Fits OPEL VAUXHALL Frontera A 91-04

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Free Delivery

New Accessory Kit, parking brake shoes for OPEL VAUXHALL:FRONTERA A,FRONTERA B

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT PARKING BRAKE SHOES 105-0016 FOR VAUXHALL FRONTERA/Mk OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

METZGER AUTOTEILE PARKING BRAKE SHOES ACCESSORY KIT 1050016 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT PARKING BRAKE SHOES 105-0016 FOR VAUXHALL FRONTERA/Mk OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.74
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT PARKING BRAKE SHOES 105-0016 FOR VAUXHALL FRONTERA/Mk OPEL 4cyl

£33.87
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT PARKING BRAKE SHOES 105-0016 FOR VAUXHALL FRONTERA/Mk OPEL 4cyl

£33.87
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT PARKING BRAKE SHOES 105-0016 FOR VAUXHALL FRONTERA/Mk OPEL 4cyl

£33.87
Free Delivery
Parking Brake Shoes Accessory Kit Fits OPEL VAUXHALL Frontera A 91-04

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 105-0016 / UPC: 4250032579876 / MPN: 1050016 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1762159820 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all auto parts can be ordered, available / ProductTitle: Accessory Kit Parking Brake Shoes for OPEL VAUXHALL FRONTERA a 5 Mwl4 Metzger / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: C 24 NE 23 DTR Y 22 SE X 22 SE 6VD1 (DOHC) Y 32 NE Y 22 DTH X 22 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.12 / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: 0016Q 10315436 1987475335 3371 LY1406 / Type: Parking Brake Shoe / EAN: 4250032579876 / GTIN: 4250032579876 / Number in Pack: 1 / Width: 32 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£20.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits TEXTAR 97046200 Accessory Kit, parking brake shoes ⭐UK Seller⭐
£18.48
GBP 18.48 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 4 Barrier Post with Chain
£52.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-9350.2 Brake shoe fitting kit
Delivery from £8.00
Faller H0 180216 Parking Lantern, Easy Model, Pack of 1
£11.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery