GBC Document Laminating Pouches A2 Glossy 125 (2 x 125 microns) Transparent Pack of 100

ACCO GBC Document Laminating Pouches A2 IB589799 Gloss 125 microns (2 x 125) Transparent Pack of 100

Used Offers from

GBC Document Laminating Pouches A2 Glossy 125 (2 x 125 microns) Transparent Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£155.99
Free Delivery

GBC A2 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB589799

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.99
Free Delivery

GBC A2 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB589799

£157.14
Free Delivery

GBC A2 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB589799

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£237.44
Free Delivery

GBC A2 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB589799

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£237.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel ACCO - GBC Deutschland 227784 Document Wallets with Flap Standard Perforation A4 PVC File Lightly Grained 0.12 mm
Delivery from £4.49
GBC Document Laminating Pouches A3 Glossy 175 microns (2 x 175) Transparent Pack of 100
£49.36
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GBC 3740400 Document Pouch Gloss A4 75 micron Pack of 100
£16.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC Document Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 125 microns (2 x 125) Transparent Pack of 100
£18.90
GBP 18.90 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC Document Laminating Pouches A2 Glossy 125 (2 x 125 microns) Transparent Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

GBC Laminating Pouches IB589799. Extra strong for extra security and protection. Format: A2. Dimensions (W x H): 462 x 600 mm. Thickness: 2 x 125 (250) my. Quantity: 100 Pouch.
£155.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk