Nobo Transparent Acrylic Mini Whiteboard Desktop or Wall Mounted 600x450mm 19156

ACCO NOBO Transparent Acrylic Mini Whiteboard 600 x 450 mm – Clear, Frameless, Includes Pen & Pads

Nobo Transparent Acrylic Mini Whiteboard Desktop or Wall Mounted 600x450mm 19156

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.55
Free Delivery

Nobo Mini Whiteboard Wall Mounted Single Sided 45 (W) x 60 (H) cm

1 Working Day
£44.03
Free Delivery

Nobo Transparent Acrylic Mini Desktop or Wall Mounted Whiteboard, Portable, Dry Erase, Frameless, 600 x 450 mm, Includes Marker Pen And Mounting Pads, Clear, 1915618

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.03
Free Delivery

Nobo Transparent Acrylic Mini Desktop or Wall Mounted Whiteboard, Portable, Dry Erase, Frameless, 600 x 450 mm, Includes Marker Pen And Mounting Pads, Clear, 1915618

In stock
£55.35
Free Delivery
Nobo Transparent Acrylic Mini Whiteboard Desktop or Wall Mounted 600x450mm 19156

Cheapest offer

Brand: Nobo / Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Whiteboard / EAN: 5028252621083 / GTIN: 5028252621083 / UPC: 5028252621083 / MPN: 1915618 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11061382079 / Features: Magnetic / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: JP / Colour: White
£39.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Mural Mini Acrylic Whiteboard 60x45 Cm Clear
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Nobo A4 Mini Acrylic Whiteboard Planner White
£14.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo A3 Mini Acrylic Whiteboard Planner White
£30.52
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nobo Mural Mini Acrylic Whiteboard 45x45 Cm Clear
£31.57
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery