Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 20 mm, Pack of 8, 1901442, Coloured

ACCO NOBO Whiteboard Magnets 20 mm Red Pack of 8

Used Offers from

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 20 mm, Pack of 8, 1901442, Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.06
Delivery from £4.49

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 20 mm, Pack of 8, 1901442, Coloured

£9.56
Delivery from £4.49

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 20 mm, Pack of 8, 1901442, Coloured

In stock
£10.09
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets 8 pack 20mm Coloured Magnets 1901442

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery

N:Magnets 20mm red 8pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 20 mm, Pack of 8, 1901442, Coloured

Cheapest offer

Whiteboard magnets designed for use on magnetic whiteboards in the office, school or home environment Excellent for displaying memos or messages neatly and securely on a magnetic whiteboard or used as fridge magnets Whiteboard magnet holds 10 x 80 gsm A4 sheets of paper ensuring documents can be displayed and organised on magnetic surfaces Mix and Match the magnets with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range Contents: 8 x magnetic whiteboard magnets, 20 mm, Coloured,1901442
£3.06
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.