Rexel Quality A4 Punched Pockets With Blue Spine, Embossed, Pack Of 25, 12233

ACCO REXEL A4 Top-Opening Nyrex 12233 Reinforced Clear Pockets - Pack of 25

Rexel Quality A4 Punched Pockets With Blue Spine, Embossed, Pack Of 25, 12233

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.78
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Nyrex™ Reinforced Top Opening A4 Pocket Clear (25)

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rexel Quality A4 Pocket Blue Sp PK25

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£29.76
Free Delivery

Rexel 12233 A4 Nyrex Reinforced Top Opening Pockets - 25pcs

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.05
Free Delivery

Rexel 12233 A4 Nyrex Reinforced Top Opening Pockets - 25pcs

In stock
£31.10
Free Delivery

Rexel Quality Pocket A4 Blue Spine Embossed (Pack of 25) 12233

1-3 working days
£35.57
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Punched Pockets A4 Embossed Blue, Transparent 85 microns PP (Polypropylene) Top Opening 11 Holes Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£36.35
Free Delivery
Rexel Quality A4 Punched Pockets With Blue Spine, Embossed, Pack Of 25, 12233

Cheapest offer

Top opening pocket, holds up to 25 x A4 documents. Embossed anti-glare surface, 75 micron thick, great for everyday use in the home or office. Blue multi-punched reinforced strip adds style and strength. Ink safe meaning print doesn’t transfer, keeping documents clean and in original state. Contents: 1x Pack 25 Rexel Quality A4 Pockets, Blue, 12233.
£25.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rexel ACCO - GBC Deutschland 227784 Document Wallets with Flap Standard Perforation A4 PVC File Lightly Grained 0.12 mm
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel 12175, A4 Document Folder, Pack 100
£30.43
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Punched Pockets 12265 A4 Glass Clear Polypropylene 90 Micron Green Spine Pack of 100
£6.59
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel Recycle A4 Folders, Embossed Extra Strong PP, 100 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115704
£13.82
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49