ACCO Rexel Classic Suspension Files Foolscap Reinforced 15mm V-Base 100% Recycled Red Pack of 25
Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Red, Pack of 25, 2115592
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.82
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Red, Pack of 25, 2115592
In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery
Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files For Filing Cabinets 15 mm V Base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Red, Pack Of 25,
1-3 working days
£24.97
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension File
3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rexel Red Classic Susp Files PK25
3 working days
£30.59
Free Delivery
Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Red, Pack of 25, 2115592
In stock
£33.34
Free Delivery
Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Red, Pack of 25, 2115592
In stock
£33.35
Free Delivery
Rexel Classic Suspension Files Foolscap Red (Pack of 25) 2115592
1-3 working days
£33.98
Delivery from £4.74
Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Red, Pack of 25, 2115592
In stock
£41.76
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files With Tabs And Inserts, 30 mm Base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack
£112.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Pack of 50, Green
£68.17
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 71750
£134.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Classic Foolscap Suspension Files – 15 mm V-base, 100% Recycled, Yellow Pack of 25
£20.16
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic 330 Hanging Files, 50mm Base, 100% Recycled Manilla, Green, Pack of 25
£78.11
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery