Accounts and Drawings from Underground by William Kentridge, ... - 9780857428523

Accounts and Drawings from Underground: The East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book (Africa List)

Accounts and Drawings from Underground by William Kentridge, ... - 9780857428523

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.57
Free Delivery

Accounts and Drawings from Underground: The East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book (Africa List)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.68
Free Delivery

Accounts and Drawings from Underground: The East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book (Africa List)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.75
Free Delivery

Accounts and Drawings from Underground: The East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book (Africa List)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.25
Free Delivery

Accounts and Drawings from Underground: The East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book (Africa List)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.62
Free Delivery

Accounts and Drawings from Underground: The East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book (Africa List)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Accounts and Drawings from Underground by William Kentridge, Rosalind C. Morris

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Accounts and Drawings from Underground: The East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book (Africa List)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.67
Free Delivery

Accounts and Drawings from Underground: The East Rand P - Hardback NEW Kentridge

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Accounts and Drawings from Underground by William Kentridge, ... - 9780857428523

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Accounts and Drawings from Underground : the East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book / Book Series: The Africa List Ser. / Item Length: 13.8 in / Publisher: Seagull Books / Publication Year: 2021 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: William Kentridge, Rosalind C. Morris / Features: Revised / Genre: Art / Topic: General, African / Item Width: 9.6 in / Item Weight: 51.6 oz. / Number of Pages: 224 Pages
£37.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Accounts and Drawings from Underground - The East Rand Proprietary Mines Cash Book, 1906 (The Africa List)
£32.88
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dedicated to the Soul : The Writings and Drawings of Emma Jung
£36.10
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catalogue of a Most Valuable and Truly Capital Collection of Modern Paintings, Prints, Plates, and Drawings, the Property of Mr. Macklin, and Others ... Adjustment of Partnership Accounts; And Compr
£14.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.97
HYTROVE Spiral Notebook Journal Notebook Diary Paper Sturdy Cover Prevents Erasure Wear for Making Drawings and Listing Ideas Office Staffs Students
£12.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artibetter 5 Books Memo Pads, Portable White Paper Note Pads for Students and Teachers, Prioritising Plans and Accounts, for University Stationery
£6.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery