Accsoon CineView HE Transmitter/Receiver System
Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£284.00
Free Delivery
Accsoon CineView HE Wireless Video Transmitter & Receiver(HDMI), 2.4G+5G Dual-Band 1200ft/350m Range, 0.06s Low Latency, up to 4 Monitor Devices, UVC Output, for Live Streaming, Camera, Filmmaking
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £169.00
Accsoon CineView HE Wireless Receiver 1080p60fps HDMI Receiver - Latency <0.06s - Transmission Range 1200ft with UVC Interface Supports Third-Party Streaming Platforms Live Streaming
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Accsoon CineView HE Wireless Receiver 1080p60fps HDMI Receiver - Latency <0.06s - Transmission Range 1200ft with UVC Interface Supports Third-Party Streaming Platforms Live Streaming
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Accsoon CineView HE Wireless Transmitter(HDMI), Dual-Band 1080p60 Wireless Video Transmission Device, 1200ft Range 60ms Latency, 4 Devices Monitoring, Compatible with Cineview 2 SDI/SE Transmitter
£169.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Accsoon CineView HE 2.4G/5G Wireless Video Transmitter HDMI 1080P 60FPS, 60ms Latency, 1200ft/350m Range, UVC Streaming, Monitoring 4 Devices, for Live, Filmmaker (1xT)
£189.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CineView HE Wireless HDMI Video Transmitter & Receiver 2.4G 5G Dual Band
£506.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery