Acctim Komfort Brushed Metal 30cm Wall Clock, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Acctim Komfort Brushed Steel Wall Clock

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.60
Delivery from £3.50

Acctim 29147 Komfort Metal Non Ticking Wall Clock with Thermometer and Hygrometer

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Acctim 29147 Komfort Metal Non Ticking Wall Clock with Thermometer and Hygrometer

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Acctim 29147 Komfort Metal Non Ticking Wall Clock with Thermometer and Hygrometer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.25
Free Delivery

Acctim 29147 Komfort Metal Non Ticking Wall Clock with Thermometer and Hygrometer

In stock
£36.25
Free Delivery

Acctim Analogue Wall Clock Silver 30.5 x 30.5 x 4.3 x 30.5 cm

1 Working Day
£38.39
Free Delivery

Acctim Komfort Wall Clock Non-Ticking Sweep Metal Case Thermometer Hygrometer Display Brushed Steel 30cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Acctim Komfort Wall Clock Non-Ticking Sweep Metal Case Thermometer Hygrometer Display Brushed Steel 30cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Acctim Komfort Brushed Metal 30cm Wall Clock, Silver

Cheapest offer

Komfort aims to deliver on its name. Displaying indoor thermometer and hygrometer, it will measure the temperature and humidity in your room so you can always remain comfortable. The non-ticking sweep seconds hand makes it a clock to be seen and not heard and the energy efficient movement means you'll be changing batteries less often. Aaannnd relax. Features: Non-Ticking Sweep Movement Thermometer Displaying Temperature Hygrometer Displaying Humidity Metal Case & Glass Lens 30cm Wall Clock Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.4 x W:30.4 x D:4.2 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:2 Years Manufacturer's Warranty Batteries Required: Yes - 1 x AA Material: Metal Model Number: 29147
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk