Acctim Analogue Wall clock White 23 x 23 x 4 x 23 cm

Acctim Stratford Wall Clock Quartz Easy Read Arabic Numbers White 23cm

Used Offers from

Acctim Analogue Wall clock White 23 x 23 x 4 x 23 cm

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Acctim Stratford Wall Clock Quartz Easy Read Arabic Numbers White 23cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Acctim Stratford Wall Clock Quartz Easy Read Arabic Numbers White 23cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Acctim Stratford Wall Clock Quartz Easy Read Arabic Numbers White 23cm

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

Acctim Stratford Wall Clock 230Mm White 21242

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Free Delivery

Bentima Stratford 23cm White Wall Clock - Quartz, Easy-Read Black Arabic Numerals (67309AT)

3-5 days
£19.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Acctim Stratford Wall Clock Quartz Easy Read Arabic Numbers White 23cm
£29.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Acctim Stratford Wall Clock Quartz Easy Read Arabic Numbers White 23cm
£27.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Acctim Analogue Wall clock White 23 x 23 x 4 x 23 cm

Cheapest offer

ACCTIM Wall clock 21242. Colour: White . Depth: 40mm. Height: 230mm. Included in Delivery: 2 x Clock. Width: 230mm. Weight: 152g. Analogue / Digital: Analogue. Battery Size Supported: AA. Battery or Battery included: No. Power_Type: Battery. Radio: No. Batteries: AA x 1. Clock Shape: Round. Diameter: 230mm. Frame Material: Plastic . Material of Cover: Plastic lens. Mounting Method: Hanged. Number of Batteries: 1. Number of Batteries Supported: 1. Power Supply: Battery.
£11.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk