Acctim Winchester Light Wood 31cm Wall Clock, Brown

Used Offers from

Acctim Winchester Light Wood 31cm Wall Clock, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Acctim Winchester Light Wood Wall Clock

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.50

Acctim Winchester Wall Clock Quartz Crafted Wood Domed Glass Lens 31.5cm (Light Wood)

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Acctim Winchester Wall Clock Quartz Crafted Wood Domed Glass Lens 31.5cm (Light Wood)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Acctim Winchester Wall Clock Quartz Crafted Domed Glass Lens - Light Wood - Light Wood - Light Wood

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Acctim Winchester Wall Clock Quartz Crafted Light Wood Domed Glass Lens - Light Wood

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Acctim Winchester Wall Clock Quartz Crafted Wood Domed Glass Lens Oak 31.5cm in Light Oak Acctim Light Oak

3-5 working days
£45.00

Acctim Winchester Wall Clock Brass

2-5 working days
£50.00

Acctim Winchester Wall Clock Quartz Crafted Wood Domed Glass Lens 31.5cm (Light Wood)

3-5 days
£55.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Acctim Winchester Oak Wood 31cm Wall Clock, Brown
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Acctim Winchester Light Wood 31cm Wall Clock, Brown

Cheapest offer

A crafted wooden case that is accentuated with a brass or chrome bezel, domed glass lens and a precision Acctim movement, make this a tradition that we want to keep. Features: Crafted Wooden Case Chrome Bezel Domed Glass Lens Quartz Movement 31.5cm Wall Clock Specifications: Dimensions: H:31.0 x W:31.0 x D:4.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Manufacturer's Warranty Batteries Required: Yes - 1 x AA Material: Wood Model Number: 25051
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk