GBC Binding Wires WireBind A4 6 mm 55 Sheets Metal Black Pack of 100
Accu Gbc Wirebind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack Of 100, Rg810410
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.34
Delivery from £6.00
GBC WireBind 6mm A4 Binding Wires Black (Pack of 100) RG810410
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.06
Delivery from £4.74
GBC Binding Wires WireBind A4 6 mm 55 Sheets Metal Black Pack of 100
1 Working Day
£23.87
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
GBC Binding Wire Elements 34 Loop for 55 Sheets 6mm A4 - RG810470
£13.34
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GBC Binding Wire Elements 9.5mm A4 White Pack 100 - RG810670
£14.70
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GBC 34-Loop 6mm A4 Binding Wires Silver (Pack of 100) RG810497
£13.34
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 12.5 mm, 115 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, RG810870
£24.15
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, RG810470
£12.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery