Acer Plus 514 Intel Core 5 8GB RAM 512GB eMMC 14 Inch Chromebook

Acer 14" Chromebook Plus 514 CB514-5H - Iron, Grey

Acer Plus 514 Intel Core 5 8GB RAM 512GB eMMC 14 Inch Chromebook

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£514.97
Delivery from £6.95

Acer Chromebook Plus 514 CB514-5H 14" WUXGA (1920 x 1200) - Intel Core 5 120U, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Iron

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£519.99
Free Delivery

ACER 514 14" Chromebook Plus - Intel®Core 5, 512 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Acer Chromebook Touchscreen Laptop Spin 314 14" Celeron 64GB 4GB NX.AY4EK.001
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACER Spin 714 14" 2 in 1 Chromebook - Intel®Core i3, 256 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey
£599.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
tomtoc 360 Protective Laptop Sleeve for Dell XPS 15 Laptop, 14 Inch HP Acer Lenovo Chromebook Thinkpad, 15-inch New MacBook Air M3/M2 A2941 2024, Water-Resistant Ultrabook Notebook Accessory Bag Case
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Plus 514 Intel Core 5 8GB RAM 512GB eMMC 14 Inch Chromebook

Cheapest offer

. Boost productivity with the Acer Chromebook Plus 514. This Chromebook Plus laptop with Google AI features built in features an Intel Core i3-1315U processor and a 14” WUXGA display. Built tough and always connected it's ready for anything. Intel® Core™ 5 120U ProcessorA 10-core hybrid CPU (2 performance + 8 efficiency cores) designed for responsive multitasking productivity and smooth ChromeOS operation. 14 WUXGA Display (1920 x 1200)A 16 10 aspect ratio gives you more vertical screen space for reading editing and browsing-ideal for work study and creative tasks. 8GB LPDDR5 RAMHigh-speed energy-efficient memory ensures smooth multitasking and future-ready performance across multiple apps and browser tabs. 512GB SSD StorageA generous solid-state drive offers fast boot times quick file access and ample room for offline files downloads and media. ChromeOS with Google AI and; GeminiIncludes built-in AI tools like Magic Eraser noise cancellation and background blur-plus 12 months of Gemin
£514.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk