Acer 15.6" Chromebook 315 CB315-4HT Intel® Celeron® N-series, 8GB RAM, 128GB, eMMC, Full HD, - Silver, Silver

Acer 15.6" Chromebook 315 CB315-4HT - Silver, Silver

Acer 15.6" Chromebook 315 CB315-4HT Intel® Celeron® N-series, 8GB RAM, 128GB, eMMC, Full HD, - Silver, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£325.00
Free Delivery

Acer 15.6" Chromebook 315 CB315-4HT Intel® Celeron® N-series, 8GB RAM, 128GB, eMMC, Full HD, - Silver

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£325.00
Delivery from £19.99

Acer Chromebook 315 CB315-4HT Intel Celeron N4500 8GB RAM 128GB eMMC 15.6" Full HD Touchscreen ChromeOS Laptop

Unknown
£339.99
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook 315 CB315-4HT - Intel Celeron N4500, 8GB, 128GB eMMC, 15.6" Full HD Touchscreen, Chrome OS, Silver

3-5 working days
£360.99
Free Delivery

Acer 315 Intel Celeron N 8GB RAM 128GB eMMC 15.6 Inch Touchscreen C NX.KBAEK.001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.97
Free Delivery

15.6" Acer Chromebook 315, FHD, Intel Celeron N4500, 8GB LPDDR4X, 128GB eMMC, In

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£378.96
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook 315 CB315-4HT - Intel Celeron N4500, 8GB, 128GB eMMC, 15.6" Full

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£380.00
Free Delivery
Acer 15.6" Chromebook 315 CB315-4HT Intel® Celeron® N-series, 8GB RAM, 128GB, eMMC, Full HD, - Silver, Silver

Cheapest offer

This Acer Chromebook is a great little gadget. It runs on ChromeOS, meaning it's super quick and comes with lots of apps ready to download. The Intel® Celeron® processor and 8GB of RAM are more than enough to handle a couple of tasks at once, so you can have your fave tunes playing while you find your next holiday. The Full HD screen will give you a clear view of all those poolside pictures, and the 128GB eMMC gives you space to save your own snaps when you get back.
£325.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

acer Chromebook 315 CB315-4H Laptop - Intel Celeron N4500, 4GB, 128GB eMMC, Integrated Graphics, 15.6-inch FHD, Google Chrome OS, Silver
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tomtoc 15.6 Inch Laptop Sleeve, Military-grade Protection Laptop Case for 15.6'' Acer Aspire 5, Lenovo IdeaPad L3/Legion 9i 16'', ASUS Chromebook/VivoBook, Water-resistant
£24.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACER Chromebook 315 (CB315-4H-C7C6) 15,6" Full HD, Celeron N5100, 4GB RAM, 128GB eMMC, ChromeOS
£369.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00