Acer 311 11.6in Celeron 4GB 64GB Chromebook

ACER 311 11.6 Chromebook - Intel®Celeron Processor, 64 GB eMMC, Black, Black

Save on used deals -50 %
Used Offers from £99.99

Acer 311 11.6in Celeron 4GB 64GB Chromebook

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

ACER 311 11.6 Chromebook - Intel®Celeron Processor, 64 GB eMMC, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £5.99

Acer ChromeBook 311 Intel Celeron N4500 4GB RAM 64GB SSD 11.6" ChromeOS Laptop

Unknown
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Acer ChromeBook 311 Intel Celeron N4500 4GB RAM 64GB eMMC 11.6" ChromeOS Laptop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Acer TravelMate B3 TMB311-31. 11.6", Celeron N4120, 4 GB RAM, 64 GB eMMC, UK
£342.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Chromebook 311 C722 - (MediaTek 8183, 4GB RAM, 32GB eMMC, 11.6 inch HD Display, Chrome OS, Black)
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer 311 11.6in Celeron 4GB 64GB Chromebook

Cheapest offer

The ultraportable Acer Chromebook CB311 is perfect for children, students and families. With a footprint smaller than an A4 piece of paper and weighing just 1.2kg, it'll easily fit into your bag. You also get up to 10 hours battery life from a single charge, so you don't need to worry about bringing the charger. With an Intel Celeron CPU and 4GB of RAM the Chromebook 311 can easily run a wide range of apps, while the fanless design means it stays totally silent. Additionally, it comes with 64GB of storage for all your documents and media. Fanless Design - The ultra-efficient processor means that this Chromebook doesn't need a cooling fan, ensuring it stays totally silent. USB-C - Display up to 4K on an external monitor, transfer data at lightning-fast speeds and even charge your laptop, all via a single cable! Model number: CBOA311-1H. Part number: NX. J2GEK.003. General features:Suitable for On the go. W28.74, D19.9cm. Weight 1.2kg. Up to 10 hours battery life. Actual b
£199.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.