acer Aspire C27-A Intel Core i7-1355U 8GB RAM 1TB SSD 27" Full HD Windows 11 Home All-in-One Desktop PC

Acer Aspire C27-A 27" All In One - Intel® Core™ i7, SSD - White, White

Used Offers from

acer Aspire C27-A Intel Core i7-1355U 8GB RAM 1TB SSD 27" Full HD Windows 11 Home All-in-One Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£834.00
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire C27-A Intel Core i7-1355U 8GB RAM 1TB SSD 27" Full HD Windows 11 Home All-in-One Desktop PC

Unknown
£849.99
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire C27-A 27" All In One - Intel® Core™ i7, SSD - White, White

3 to 12 days
£879.00
Free Delivery

acer Aspire C27-A Intel Core i7-1355U 8GB RAM 1TB SSD 27" Full HD Windows 11 Home All-in-One Desktop PC

In stock
£942.00
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire C27-A All-in-One Desktop - Intel Core i7-1355U 8GB 1TB SSD Integrated Graphics 27" Full HD Windows 11 White

Next Day
£1,054.01
Free Delivery

acer Aspire C27-A Intel Core i7-1355U 8GB RAM 1TB SSD 27" Full HD Windows 11 Home All-in-One Desktop PC

In stock
£1,066.96
Free Delivery

acer Aspire C27-A Intel Core i7-1355U 8GB RAM 1TB SSD 27" Full HD Windows 11 Home All-in-One Desktop PC

In stock
£1,230.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Acer Aspire C27-1655 All-in-One PC - (Intel Core i5-1135G7, 8 GB, 1 TB HDD and 256 GB SSD, NVIDIA MX330, 27 inch Full HD Display, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, Windows 10, Silver)
£829.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Aspire C27-B DQ.BRSEG.001
£1,098.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Acer 27 Inch DQBR7EK002 i5 8GB 512GB All-in-One PC
£599.99
Compare 4 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Aspire AN715-51 C27-1751 AC Charger Adapter Power supply KP.1350H.001
£62.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
acer Aspire C27-A Intel Core i7-1355U 8GB RAM 1TB SSD 27" Full HD Windows 11 Home All-in-One Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful Performance: 13th Gen Intel Core i7-1355U 10-core processor with speeds up to 3.7GHz (Turbo Boost up to 5GHz) ensures smooth multitasking and fast application performance. Ample Memory & Storage: 8GB DDR4 RAM paired with a 1TB SSD provides fast boot times, quick file access, and plenty of space for documents, media, and projects. Immersive Display: 27" Full HD screen (1920 x 1080) with Intel Iris Xe integrated graphics delivers crisp visuals, vibrant colors, and a comfortable viewing experience for work or entertainment. All-in-One Convenience: Sleek white design with built-in speakers, HD webcam, wireless keyboard and mouse, saving space and minimizing desk clutter while offering a complete computing solution. Reliable Connectivity: Equipped with Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.2, USB 2.0/3.2 ports, Ethernet, and HDMI for easy connection to devices, peripherals, and external displays.
£834.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk