Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P-R1JN AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop - Silver

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P 15.6" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ 7, 512GB SSD, 16 GB RAM - Silver, Silver

Used Offers from

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P-R1JN AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£516.30
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire Lite AMD Ryzen 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

1-3 working days
£619.97
Delivery from £6.95

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P 15.6" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ 7, 512GB SSD, 16 GB RAM - Silver, Silver

3 to 12 days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P-R1JN AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop

Unknown
£649.99
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P - 15.6" Full HD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB 512GB SSD Windows 11 Notebook

Next Day
£669.54
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P-R1JN AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop - Silver

In stock
£678.97
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P-R1JN AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop - Silver

In stock
£684.89
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P-R1JN AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop - Silver

In stock
£689.99
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P-R1JN AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop - Silver

In stock
£696.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P - 15.6" Full HD, Ryzen 7 8840HS, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Notebook
£669.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Aspire Lite AL15-62P 15.6" Laptop | AMD Ryzen 5 6600H | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Full HD Display | Windows 11 Home | Silver
£469.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Aspire Lite AL15-61P-R1JN AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop - Silver

Cheapest offer

Full HD TN screen - Clear image and smooth motion AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS processor - Runs apps rapidly 16GB of RAM - Can multitask without slowing down
£516.30
amazon.co.uk