acer Aspire Vero AV14-52P-55N4 Intel Evo Green PC | 14" FHD IPS 100% sRGB Display | Intel Core i5-1335U | Intel Iris Xe Graphics | 8GB LPDDR4X | 512GB Gen 4 SSD | Killer Wi-Fi 6E | PCR Materials

Acer Aspire Vero AV14-52P-55N4 Intel Evo Green PC, 100% sRGB-FHD Display, 100% sRGB Display, Intel Core i5-1335U, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, 8GB LPDDR4X, 512GB Gen 4 SSD, Wi-Fi 6E, PCR Materials

acer Aspire Vero AV14-52P-55N4 Intel Evo Green PC | 14" FHD IPS 100% sRGB Display | Intel Core i5-1335U | Intel Iris Xe Graphics | 8GB LPDDR4X | 512GB Gen 4 SSD | Killer Wi-Fi 6E | PCR Materials

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£583.64
Free Delivery

acer Aspire Vero AV14-52P-55N4 Intel Evo Green PC | 14" FHD IPS 100% sRGB Display | Intel Core i5-1335U | Intel Iris Xe Graphics | 8GB LPDDR4X | 512GB Gen 4 SSD | Killer Wi-Fi 6E | PCR Materials

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£583.74
Free Delivery

acer Aspire Vero AV14-52P-55N4 Intel Evo Green PC | 14" FHD IPS 100% sRGB Display | Intel Core i5-1335U | Intel Iris Xe Graphics | 8GB LPDDR4X | 512GB Gen 4 SSD | Killer Wi-Fi 6E | PCR Materials

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£624.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

acer Aspire Vero AV14-52P-55N4 Intel Evo Green PC | 14" FHD IPS 100% sRGB Display | Intel Core i5-1335U | Intel Iris Xe Graphics | 8GB LPDDR4X | 512GB Gen 4 SSD | Killer Wi-Fi 6E | PCR Materials

Cheapest offer

Pla Earth: The Aspire Vero is made with recycled PCR (PCR), which is environmentally friendly, more durable, and reduces pouring waste. Green and Deeper - CaramaAspire Vero is an authenticated Intel-Evo laptop that delivers superior performance, faster Wi-Fi, and a long battery life that can be charged quickly. Boost your productivity: Featuring a 13th Gen Intel Core i5-1335U processor with a dedicated Intel Iris Xe graphics that delivers superior performance where you need it most. Looks good, it's good: Connect to a brilliant 14-inch Full HD IPS display with 100% sRGB and a 1080p FHD webcam with funderPurifiedView and (laughter) PurifiedVoice with AI noise cancellation, making collaboration a breeze. Internal Specs: 8GB LPDDR4X Memory; 512GB PCIe Gen 4 SSD; Killer Wireless Wi-Fi 6E AX1675 supports dual-stream WLAN in 2.4GHz, 5GHz and 6GHz, including 2x2 MU-MIMO technology; Bluetooth 5.1 or higher. FHD webcam (1920 x 1080) with blue glass lens with 1080) Video A 60fps with temporary noise cancellation.
£583.64
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk