Acer ChromeBook 314 (CBOA314-1H) - Laptop Intel Celeron N N4500 4GB 64GB eMMC 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Acer ChromeBook 314 (CBOA314-1H) - Intel Celeron N N4500 4GB RAM 64GB SSD 14" ChromeOS Laptop

Unknown
£248.99
Free Delivery

Acer CBOA314-1H 14in 4 GB 64GB N4500 Chromebook

3 to 5 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Acer ChromeBook 314 (CBOA314-1H) - Laptop Intel Celeron N N4500 4GB 64GB eMMC 14

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Acer ChromeBook 314 (CBOA314-1H) - Laptop Intel Celeron N N4500 4GB 64GB eMMC 14

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Acer Aspire Intel Celeron 4GB RAM 14 Inch Chromebook

1-3 working days
£299.97
Delivery from £6.95

Acer ChromeBook 314 (CBOA314-1H) - Laptop Intel Celeron N N4500 4GB 64GB eMMC 14

In stock
£325.68
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook 314 (CBOA314-1H) - Intel Celeron 4GB 64GB 14" Full HD display Chrome OS

Next Day
£331.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Acer Chromebook Touchscreen Laptop Spin 314 14" Celeron 64GB 4GB NX.AY4EK.001
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Spin 314 14in Celeron 4GB 128GB Chromebook - Silver
£373.88
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Acer Chromebook CB314-1H-C4QB Charger Genuine USB-C Laptop Power AC Adapter
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer ChromeBook 314 (CBOA314-1H) - Laptop Intel Celeron N N4500 4GB 64GB eMMC 14

Cheapest offer

PROCESSOR & PERFORMANCE: Powered by Intel Celeron N4500 dual-core processor with 1.10 GHz base speed and Intel UHD Graphics for smooth multitasking and everyday computing tasks DISPLAY & DESIGN: 35.6 cm (14-inch) Full HD LCD screen with 1920 x 1080 resolution, ComfyView matte finish, and 60 Hz refresh rate for comfortable viewing without glare MEMORY & STORAGE: 4 GB LPDDR4X RAM with 64 GB eMMC flash storage, plus microSD card reader for expandable storage options to keep your files accessible CONNECTIVITY: IEEE 802.11ac Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless connectivity, 2 USB ports (1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A and 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C) for versatile device connections PORTABLE & LONG-LASTING: Lightweight at 1.50 kg with compact dimensions (326.5 mm x 228.6 mm x 18.80 mm), featuring up to 10.5 hours battery life and integrated 720p HD webcam with microphone
£149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk