Acer Plus AMD Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14 Inch Chromebook

Acer Chromebook Plus 514 CBE574-1T 14" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen R5 8GB 256GB

Acer Plus AMD Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14 Inch Chromebook

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£534.97
Delivery from £6.95

Acer Chromebook Plus 514 CBE574-1T 14" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen R5 8GB 256GB AMD Ryzen 5 2.8 GHz 35.6 cm (14") 1920 x 1200 pixels 8 GB 256 GB

Next Day
£558.77
Free Delivery

CBPLUS CBE574-1T R5-7520C 8GB/256GB

In stock
£586.67
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 514 CBE574-1T 14" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen R5 8GB 256GB

3-5 working days
£588.99
Free Delivery

CBPLUS CBE574-1T R5-7520C 8GB/256GB

In stock
£594.39
Free Delivery

CBPLUS CBE574-1T R5-7520C 8GB/256GB

In stock
£594.98
Free Delivery

CBPLUS CBE574-1T R5-7520C 8GB/256GB

In stock
£616.02
Free Delivery

CBPLUS CBE574-1T R5-7520C 8GB/256GB

In stock
£631.33
Free Delivery

CBPLUS CBE574-1T R5-7520C 8GB/256GB

In stock
£669.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Acer Chromebook Plus 515 (CB515-2H) - Intel Core i5, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6" Full HD display, Chrome OS
£340.00
GBP 340.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer CB515-2H 15.6in i3 8GB 256GB Chromebook Plus
£429.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Chromebook Plus 514 Cb514-3H Black
£279.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H - Intel Core i5, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, 16" Grey
£379.00
Compare 10 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Acer Plus AMD Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14 Inch Chromebook

Cheapest offer

. Equipped with an up to AMD Ryzen. ™. 7520 C-Series processor the Acer Chromebook Plus Enterprise 514 and its spacious 14” 16 10 WUXGA (1920 X 1200) display is designed to enable all types of workers to stay productive anywhere. And with up to double the speed memory and storage- plus popular apps - you have the power to do more. This device ships with Chrome Enterprise Upgrade already unlocked. Expand Your Chromebook’s PotentialCombining up to four high performance “Zen 2” CPU cores with cutting-edge AMD RDNA. ™. 2 graphics the AMD Ryzen. ™. 7520 C-Series processor in this Chromebook Plus delivers the fast boot times and responsive performance for modern productivity and collaboration apps that business Chromebook users demand. More Power So You Can Do MoreDo more with Chromebook Plus. Double the speed. Double the memory. Double the storage. Plus AI-powered Google features to power your workforce and unleash your organization’s creativity. Crystal Clear Video Calls Powered by AIOptim
£534.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk