ACER 516 16" Chromebook Plus - Intel®Core i5, 256 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H - Intel Core i5, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, 16" Grey

ACER 516 16" Chromebook Plus - Intel®Core i5, 256 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£379.00
Delivery from £5.99

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 Intel Core i5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16 Inch Chromebook

1-3 working days
£464.97
Delivery from £6.95

Acer CB516-1H 16in Intel i5 8GB 256GB Chromebook Plus

3 to 5 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Acer 16" Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H Intel® Core™ i5, 8GB RAM, SSD, WUXGA, - Iron, Grey

3 to 12 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H-52HJ Intel Core i5-1334U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16" WUXGA ChromeOS Laptop

Unknown
£499.99
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H-52HJ Intel i5-1334U 8GB 256GB SSD 16" ChromeOS

In stock
£529.99
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H-52HJ Intel i5-1334U 8GB 256GB SSD 16" ChromeOS

In stock
£535.00
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H-52HJ Intel i5-1334U 8GB 256GB SSD 16" ChromeOS

In stock
£602.69
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H Traditional Laptop - Intel Core i5-1334U 8GB 256GB SSD Integrated Graphics 16" WUXGA Chrome OS Iron

Next Day
£618.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Acer Chromebook Plus 515 (CB515-2H) - Intel Core i5, 8GB, 256GB SSD, 15.6" Full HD display, Chrome OS
£340.00
GBP 340.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer CB515-2H 15.6in i3 8GB 256GB Chromebook Plus
£429.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Chromebook Plus 514 Cb514-3H Black
£279.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
acer Chromebook 311 Laptop, HD Anti-Glare Display, Intel Processor, Microsoft 365 Compatible
£215.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACER 516 16" Chromebook Plus - Intel®Core i5, 256 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

The Chromebook Plus 516 is here to keep you productive and entertained wherever you are. Its 16" Full HD display provides amazing colours and wide viewing angles. Powered by the Intel® Core™ i5 processor, it's perfect for everyday browsing, emailing and social networking. And a single charge will last you up to 12.5 hours so you can leave the charging brick at home. Good to know - ChromeOS is easy and safe to use and can run all your favourite apps from Google Play Store - Browse, stream and download faster than ever before thanks to WiFi 6E - Starting up your laptop and multitasking will be super quick with the 256 GB SSD and 8 GB RAM - The Full HD webcam will make you look great on work calls and catch-ups with friends - With 2 USB Type-C ports and 2 USB 3.2 ports, you'll have plenty of ways to hook up accessories ___________________________________________________________________________ Intel, the Intel logo, Celeron, Intel Atom, Intel Core, Intel. Experience What's Inside, Intel I
£379.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk