Acer Connect M6E with 20GB wireless router Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz + 6GHz) 5G

Acer Connect M6E 5G Portable WIFI 6E Router with 20GB Data

Acer Connect M6E with 20GB wireless router Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz + 6GHz) 5G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£211.99
Free Delivery

Acer Connect M6E with 20GB wireless router Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz + 6GHz) 5G

Next Day
£220.68
Free Delivery

Acer Connect M6E with 20GB wireless router Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz +

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.00
Free Delivery

Acer Connect M6E 5G Portable WIFI 6E Router with 20GB Data

1 day
£249.98
Delivery from £5.48

Acer Connect M6E Portable 5G Router, 20GB Data, Up to 20 Devices , 2.4” Touchscr

£265.68
Free Delivery

Acer Connect M6E with 20GB wireless router Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz + 6GHz) 5G

Cheapest offer

Portable router. Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz + 6GHz) Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax). USB port. MIMO. WAN connection. Ethernet WAN. No. Wireless LAN features. Wi-Fi standards. 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax). Top Wi-Fi standard. Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax). Wi-Fi band. Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz + 6GHz). Network. Ethernet LAN interface type. Not available. Ethernet LAN. No. Mobile network. SIM card type. NanoSIM + eSIM. 5G standard. NR. 4G standard. LTE. Mobile network generation. 5G. Ports & interfaces. USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity. 1. USB port. Yes. Management features. MIMO. Yes. Design. Touchscreen. Yes. Built-in display. Yes. International Protection (IP) code. IP68. Product type. Portable router. Antenna. Antenna type. 2x2. Antenna design. Internal. Features. Internal memory. 4096 MB. Processor cores. 8. Processor frequency. 2500 MHz. Built-in processor. Yes. Power. Battery life (max). 28 h. Battery capacity. 800
£211.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk