Acer KB2 KB242YP0 monitor - 23.8" Full HD (1920x1080), 144Hz, 1ms, FreeSync, Black

Acer Gaming Monitor Nitro XZ272S3 27" Full HD 180Hz 1ms FreeSync Curved

Acer KB2 KB242YP0 monitor - 23.8" Full HD (1920x1080), 144Hz, 1ms, FreeSync, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Acer 27" Full HD 180Hz FreeSync HDR VA Curved Gaming Monitor

1 day
£154.99
Delivery from £11.50

Acer 27" XZ272S3bmiiphx 1920x1080 VA 180Hz 1ms(VRB) 400nits Freesync Curved Widescreen Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£163.99
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro XZ272S3 27 VA Full HD 180Hz 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor

1-3 working days
£164.97
Delivery from £6.95

Acer Nitro XZ272S3 27" 1920 x 1080 Full HD VA 180Hz FreeSync Premium Curved Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£164.99
Delivery from £4.95

Acer NITRO XZ2 Nitro XZ272S3 curved gaming monitor - 27", 1500R, Full HD, 180Hz, 1ms, FreeSync Premium, DisplayHDR 400, HDMI & DP

3-5 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

ACER Nitro XZ272S 27" Full HD 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor

In stock
£171.84
Free Delivery

ACER Nitro XZ272S 27" Full HD 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor

In stock
£172.64
Free Delivery

ACER Nitro XZ272S 27" Full HD 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor

In stock
£172.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

acer Nitro ED270U S3 - Curved Gaming Monitor 27" WQHD 180 Hz (2560 x 1440, 16:9, 250 Nits, 1ms VRB, AMD FreeSync, 2 x HDMI 2.0/1xDP 1.2) PC Gaming Monitor, Black
£166.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Predator X27UX1biiphx 27" QHD OLED gaming monitor with short pixel response time 0,01ms
Delivery from £9.00
Acer Predator X27U, 67,3 cm (26,5 Zoll) 240 Hz, FreeSync, OLED - DP, 2 x HDMI
£1,107.00
Compare 3 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
acer Predator XB3 XB273UF5bmiiprzx 27" QHD Pulsar Gaming Monitor - Flat Panel (TFT/LCD) - 68.6 cm
£723.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Acer Nitro VG270S3bmiipx 27" Full HD gaming monitor with fast refresh rate and ZeroFrame architecture
£119.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Acer KB2 KB242YP0 monitor - 23.8" Full HD (1920x1080), 144Hz, 1ms, FreeSync, Black

Cheapest offer

23.8" Full HD screen. 144Hz Refresh Rate. 1ms Response Time. AMD FreeSync support. HDMI & VGA ports. Enjoy smart visuals with the KB2 series home monitor.. With a 1080p Full HD resolution, everything will look sharp and detailed, whether you're working on a spreadsheet or watching your favourite show.. With a 144Hz refresh rate and 1ms response time, even high-speed action will appear smooth and blur-free, while integrated AMD FreeSync minimises screen tearing and other visual artefacts.. Display. Display diagonal. 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Native aspect ratio. 16:9. Display technology. LCD. Touchscreen. No. HD type. Full HD. Panel type. VA. LED backlight. Yes. Display brightness (typical). 250 cd/m². Response time. 4 ms. Response time measurement type. GTG (Gray to Gray). Response time (MPRT). 1 ms. Screen shape. Flat. Contrast ratio (typical). 4000:1. Maximum refresh rate. 144 Hz. Viewing angle, horizontal. 178°. Viewing angle, vertical. 178°. Display n
£80.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk