Acer Nitro TKL Wired RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black

Acer GP.KBD11.01Z Nitro Gaming Keyboard, Black, Qwerty, 360mm x 137mm x 39mm

Acer Nitro TKL Wired RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£47.49
Delivery from £4.95

Acer Nitro Gaming Keyboard, NKW120, TKL 80%, Mechanical Key Switch, 3-Zone RGB,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Acer GP.KBD11.01Z Nitro Gaming Keyboard, Black, Qwerty, 360mm x 137mm x 39mm

In stock
£65.65
Free Delivery
Acer Nitro TKL Wired RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black

Cheapest offer

Acer Nitro TKL Wired RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black Elevate your gaming experience with the Acer Nitro TKL Wired RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard . Designed for gamers who demand speed, accuracy, and style, this keyboard offers a compact tenkeyless layout that maximises desktop space without sacrificing performance. Featuring vibrant RGB lighting, it enhances your gaming setup while delivering tactile feedback for each keystroke. The durable construction ensures longevity, making it a prime choice for both novice and professional gamers . Why You'll Love It Responsive Mechanical Keys: Enjoy swift and precise key presses for faster response times during intense gaming sessions. Customisable RGB Lighting: Adjust the dynamic lighting effects to match your game or mood, creating an immersive gaming atmosphere. Compact Design: The tenkeyless layout saves desk space and provides better positioning for mouse movement during intense gameplay. USB Wired Connectivity: Experience reliable a
£47.49
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Acer Nitro Gaming Keyboard, NKW120, TKL 80%, Mechanical Key Switch, 3-Zone RGB, USB Standard, Black
£48.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99