Acer H6518STi - DLP projector - portable - 3D - 3500 lumens - Full HD (1920 x 1080) - 16:9 - 1080p

Acer Home H6518STi projector (DLP 3D 1080p 3500Lm)

Used Offers from

Acer H6518STi - DLP projector - portable - 3D - 3500 lumens - Full HD (1920 x 1080) - 16:9 - 1080p

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£669.99
Free Delivery

Acer H6518STi - DLP projector - portable - 3D - 3500 lumens - Full HD (1920 x 1080) - 16:9 - 1080p

In stock
£689.07
Free Delivery

Acer Home H6518STi projector (DLP 3D 1080p 3500Lm)

Next Day
£689.48
Free Delivery

Acer Home H6518STi projector (DLP 3D, 1080p, 3500Lm)

3-5 working days
£689.99
Free Delivery

Acer H6518STi Short Throw Projector

3 to 5 days
£699.99
Free Delivery

Acer H6518STi - DLP projector - portable - 3D - 3500 lumens - Full HD (1920 x 1080) - 16:9 - 1080p

In stock
£705.39
Free Delivery

Acer H6518STi - DLP projector - portable - 3D - 3500 lumens - Full HD (1920 x 1080) - 16:9 - 1080p

In stock
£711.05
Free Delivery

Acer Home H6518STi projector DLP 3D 1080p 3500Lm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£712.75
Free Delivery

Acer H6518STi - DLP projector - portable - 3D - 3500 lumens - Full HD (1920 x 1080) - 16:9 - 1080p

In stock
£714.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Acer H6518STi data projector Standard throw projector 3500 ANSI lumens DLP
£648.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Acer H6518STi - DLP projector - portable - 3D - 3500 lumens - Full HD (1920 x 1080) - 16:9 - 1080p

Cheapest offer

Place the projector at a short distance from the screen to still be able to see a bigger picture. For example if it is placed 90cm away from the screen it could get an 80" projection.1 A 100” image of pure beauty in 1080p Full HD looks so real, you'll swear you're looking out the window. Break free from the clutter of wires with easy wireless projection options and wireless dongle design1.
£669.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk