Acer 23.8" Full HD 144Hz Monitor with FreeSync™ - Black, Black

Acer KB2 KB242YP0 monitor - 23.8" Full HD (1920x1080) 144Hz 1ms FreeSync Black

Acer 23.8" Full HD 144Hz Monitor with FreeSync™ - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Acer KB242YP0 23.8 VA Full HD 144Hz 1ms Monitor

1-3 working days
£59.98
Delivery from £6.95

Acer KB242Y P0 23.8” 1920x1080 VA 144Hz FreeSync Widescreen Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Acer KB242YP0bi 24" Full HD 144Hz 1ms Freesync VGA HDMI ZeroFrame Design Monitor

Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95
Acer 23.8" Full HD 144Hz Monitor with FreeSync™ - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Getting work done or gaming into the early hours, this 24-inch Acer monitor is up to the task. The Full HD VA screen delivers crystal clear visuals every time, so you won't miss any important details. It's got a 4-millisecond response time too, making everything from video editing to scrolling through documents noticeably sharper. Then when that big project's wrapped up, the 144Hz refresh rate and AMD FreeSync™ keep motion smooth as you dive into a new adventure.
£59.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Acer KB2 KB242YP0 monitor - 23.8" Full HD (1920x1080), 144Hz, 1ms, FreeSync, Black
£80.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery