Acer NITRO 20 N20-101 Gaming Desktop - Intel Core 5-210H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Nvidia GeForce RTX 5060, Windows 11, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,285.99
Free Delivery

Acer NITRO 20 N20-101 Gaming PC - Intel® Core™ 5, 512GB SSD - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro 20 N20-13H5U Gaming Desktop | Intel Core i5-13420H | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | Nvidia GeForce RTX 5060 8GB | Windows 11 Home | Black

In stock
£1,709.70
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro 20 N20-13H5U Gaming Desktop | Intel Core i5-13420H | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | Nvidia GeForce RTX 5060 8GB | Windows 11 Home | Black

In stock
£1,714.00
Free Delivery
Acer NITRO 20 N20-101 Gaming Desktop - Intel Core 5-210H, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Nvidia GeForce RTX 5060, Windows 11, Black

Cheapest offer

Intel Core 5-210H CPU. Nvidia GeForce RTX 5060. 16GB RAM. 512GB SSD. Windows 11. Acer's Nitro 20 gaming desktop is a compact powerhouse, packing loads of performance into a small chassis so you can enjoy all your favourite games without taking up too much space on your desk.. The powerful Intel Core CPU ensures you can handle a wide range of productivity tasks, as well as gaming.. Plus with an Nvidia GeForce RTX 50 series GPU, you get incredible gaming performance, supercharged with AI-powered optimisation that helps boost framerates and enhance resolution while gaming, ensuring the best experience ever.. Processor. Processor cache type. Smart Cache. Processor cache. 12 MB. Efficient-core base frequency. 1.6 GHz. Performance-core base frequency. 2.2 GHz. Efficient-core Max Turbo Frequency. 4.8 GHz. Performance-core Max Turbo Frequency. 4.8 GHz. Efficient cores. 4. Performance cores. 4. Processor frequency. 2.2 GHz. Processor boost frequency. 4.8 GHz. Processor cores. 8. Processor model
£1,285.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Acer Nitro N20 Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 5060 Windows 11 Gaming PC
£749.97
Compare 6 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Acer Nitro 20 N20-100 Core DG.BQBEG.003
£1,494.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Acer Nitro VG273 27" IPS Monitor, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 75Hz, 1ms
£112.57
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
acer Nitro 20 N20-100 - Tower - Core i5 13420H / 2.1 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - GeForce RTX 5060
£1,768.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00