Acer Nitro XV272U Vbmiiprx 27" Zero-Frame WQHD 2560 x 1440 Gaming Monitor | AMD FreeSync Premium Agile-Splendor IPS Overclock to 170Hz Up 0.5ms 95% DCI-P3 1 Display Port & 2 HDMI 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£419.03
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro XV272U Vbmiiprx 27" Zero-Frame WQHD 2560 x 1440 Gaming Monitor | AMD FreeSync Premium Agile-Splendor IPS Overclock to 170Hz Up 0.5ms 95% DCI-P3 1 Display Port & 2 HDMI 2.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£419.16
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro XV272U Vbmiiprx 27" Zero-Frame WQHD 2560 x 1440 Gaming Monitor | AMD FreeSync Premium Agile-Splendor IPS Overclock to 170Hz Up 0.5ms 95% DCI-P3 1 Display Port & 2 HDMI 2.0

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£419.52
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro XV272U Vbmiiprx 27" Zero-Frame WQHD 2560 x 1440 Gaming Monitor | AMD FreeSync Premium Agile-Splendor IPS Overclock to 170Hz Up 0.5ms 95% DCI-P3 1 Display Port & 2 HDMI 2.0

In stock
£425.27
Free Delivery
Acer Nitro XV272U Vbmiiprx 27" Zero-Frame WQHD 2560 x 1440 Gaming Monitor | AMD FreeSync Premium Agile-Splendor IPS Overclock to 170Hz Up 0.5ms 95% DCI-P3 1 Display Port & 2 HDMI 2.0

Cheapest offer

27" WQHD (2560 x 1440) Widescreen Agile-Splendor IPS Gaming Monitor | AMD FreeSync Premium Technology.Specific Applications for Products - Gaming Refresh rate: overclocking up to 170Hz (using the display port) | Response time: up to 0.5ms (G to G) | VESA certified DisplayHDR 400 | Pixel height: 0.23mm | Colour gamut: DCI-P3 95% | Colour accuracy: Delta E <2 Zero-Frame Design | 2 speakers, 2 watts per speaker Ergonomic tilt: -5° to 25° | Height adjustment range: 4.7" | Swivel: 360° | Swivel: Yes Ports: 1 x Display Port 1.2 and 2 x HDMI 2.0 (including HDMI cable and Display port cable)
£419.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Acer Nitro 27" WQHD 2560 x 1440 PC Gaming IPS AMD FreeSync Premium | Up to 240Hz Refresh | Up to 0.5ms | DisplayHDR 400 | sRGB 99% | 1 x Display Port 1.4 & 2 x HDMI 2.1 | XV272U W2bmiiprx
£245.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £79.29
Acer Nitro XV2 XV272U F3 Monitor PC 68.6 cm [27] 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Nero (69 cm 27 Inch QHD IPS 300Hz ZeroFrame 16:9 1ms/0.5ms [GTG Min.] 400nits 2HDMI [2.1.1.1.000] 1] ] ] DP MM Audio Out
£288.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery