Acer Nitro XZ340CURX0bmiiphx 34'' VA WQHD 200Hz 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£289.97
Delivery from £6.95

Acer Nitro XZ340CUR X0 34” 3440x1440 VA 200Hz FreeSync Premium Pro Ultrawide Curved Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£298.99
Free Delivery

Acer NITRO XZ0 Nitro 34" WQHD 200Hz Gaming Monitor with FreeSync™ Premium - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Acer NITRO XZ340CURX0 34" WQHD 200Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Curved Gaming Monitor with Speakers

Unknown
£299.99
Free Delivery

Acer Nitro XZ340CUR X0bmiiphx 34” UWQHD 200Hz FreeSync Premium HDR10 V

1 day
£299.99
Delivery from £11.50
Acer Nitro XZ340CURX0bmiiphx 34'' VA WQHD 200Hz 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor

Cheapest offer

Immersive 34-Inch Curved WQHD DisplayExperience ultra-wide gaming like never before with the 34-inch curved VA panel. The 1500R curvature wraps around your field of view pulling you deeper into every scene while the WQHD resolution (3440 × 1440) delivers sharp detail and expansive screen real estate for both gaming and multitasking . Blazing-Fast 200Hz Refresh RateStay ahead of the competition with an ultra-smooth 200Hz refresh rate. Whether you’re tracking fast-moving targets or exploring dynamic environments motion appears fluid and responsive with minimal blur . 1ms Visual Response Boost (VRB)React instantly with lightning-fast 1ms response time. This minimizes ghosting and motion artifacts ensuring crisp visuals during intense gameplay and giving you the clarity needed to make split-second decisions . Vivid VA Panel with Deep ContrastEnjoy rich colors and deep blacks thanks to VA panel technology. The high contrast ratio enhances dark scenes and highlights bright elements creating
£289.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Acer Nitro XZ340CURX0bmiiphx 34'' VA WQHD 200Hz 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor
£289.97
Go to shop
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Acer Nitro XZ340CURX0 34" Gaming Monitor (86 cm Screen) UWQHD, VA, 200Hz, 5ms (GTG), DP 1.4, 2x HDMI 2.1, Curved, Height Adjustable, FreeSync Premium
£339.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery