Acer Predator Connect W6x Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Router - NEW AND SEALED - US PLUG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Acer Predator Connect W6x Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Router [EU Plug]

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.95
Free Delivery

Cupsofu Lampe de Clignotant de RéTroviseur Avant Gauche de Voiture pour 09-14 1500 & 10-14 2500 68064949AA

In stock
£82.85
Free Delivery

Acer Predator Connect W6x Dual Band WIFI 6 Gaming Router

1 day
£83.99
Delivery from £5.48

ACER Predator Connect W6x WiFi Cable Router - AX6000, Dual-band, Black

3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Acer Predator Connect W6x Router, WIFI 6 (802.11ax), Dual band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.84
Free Delivery

Acer Predator Connect W6x W-Fi 6 Gaming wireless router Gigabit Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.38
Delivery from £24.00

Acer Predator Connect W6x W-Fi 6 Gaming- NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.12
Free Delivery
Acer Predator Connect W6x Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Router - NEW AND SEALED - US PLUG

Cheapest offer

Type: Router / Features: Dual-Band / Colour: Black
£69.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Antenna

Antenna direction type Omni-directional
Antennas quantity 6
Antenna design External

Features

Processor manufacturer MediaTek
Built-in processor Yes
Internal memory 1024 MB
Internal memory type DDR4

Power

Output current 2.5 A
Output voltage 12 V
Power source type DC

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 5 - 95%
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 5 - 95%

Weight & dimensions

Width 270 mm
Depth 187 mm
Height 49.5 mm
Weight 880 g

Design

Product type Tabletop router
Housing material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)

WAN connection

Ethernet WAN Yes
WAN connection type RJ-45

Management features

Quality of Service (QoS) support Yes

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 1
USB port Yes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 5

Network

Ethernet LAN interface type Gigabit Ethernet
Ethernet LAN Yes

Wireless LAN features

Wi-Fi band Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz)
Wi-Fi standards 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)
WLAN data transfer rate (max) 6000 Mbit/s
Top Wi-Fi standard Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightning-fast Wi-Fi 6 technology for optimal performance
• Customizable RGB lighting enhances gaming aesthetics
• Advanced security features ensure safe connectivity

Similar products

Predator Gaming 5G Router Connect X5 EU Power Plug Version #a
£470.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Predator Connect T7 BE11000 Tri-Band WIFI 7 Gaming Mesh Router
£154.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Router ACER Predator Connect M5 Mobile WiFi Black
£399.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Predator Gaming 5G Router, Connect X7, UK Plug Version
£329.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gintai HDD Hard Drive Connect Cable Predator Helios Replacement for Acer DC02002UI00 300 G3-572
£17.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50