Acer Predator Helios 18 AI NVIDIA RTX 5090 64GB 18 WQUXGA MiniLed Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Gaming Laptop

Acer Predator Helios 18 AI Intel Ultra 9 64GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5090 120

Used Offers from £3,699.98

Acer Predator Helios 18 AI NVIDIA RTX 5090 64GB 18 WQUXGA MiniLed Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Gaming Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3,599.99
Delivery from £7.99

Acer Predator Helios 18AU Intel Core Ultra 9 64GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5090 120Hz 18 Inch Windows 11 Gaming Laptop

1-3 working days
£3,649.97
Free Delivery

Acer Predator PH18-73 18in 64GB 1TB RTX5090 Gaming Laptop

3 to 5 days
£3,999.00
Free Delivery

Acer Predator Helios Ai Gaming Laptop Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£3,999.00
Delivery from £3.99

Acer Predator Helios 18 AI PHN18-73 18" WQUXGA IPS 120Hz Core Ultra 9

1 day
£3,999.98
Free Delivery

Acer Predator Helios 18AU Intel Core Ultra 9 64GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5 NH.QVWEK.005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4,033.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

acer Predator Helios Neo 14 Laptop, Intel Core Ultra Processor, AI Boost Technology, Three-Tier CPU Architecture
£899.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Predator Helios 16 Gaming Laptop, Intel Core i9-14900HX, 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD, 16" WQXGA IPS 240Hz, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 8G, Windows 11 Home
£1,665.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Predator Helios Neo 16PHN16-72Intel Core i9-14900HX16 GB1TBNVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 8G16 INCHWQXGA 240Hz DCI-P3 100% DDSWindows 11
£2,092.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Predator Helios 18 AI NVIDIA RTX 5090 64GB 18 WQUXGA MiniLed Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Gaming Laptop

Cheapest offer

Specification: Screen Type: 18.0" WQUXGA 3840 x 2400 120Hz IPS technology, high-brightness (SDR mode 600 nits / HDR mode 1000 nits)High color gamut (DCI-P3 100%), Acer ComfyView™ LEDbacklit TFT LCD, intergrated Mini LED technologyGTG 3ms by Overdrive, Nvidia Advanced Optimus capable and HDR 1000 Processor:Intel Ultra Core 9 275HX Processor 2.7 GHz (Overall Peak TOPS (Int8) 36, 40MB L2 cache, 36MB L3 cache, up to 5.4 GHz, 24 cores: 8 P-cores and 16 E-cores) Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5090 24GB GDDR7 Storage: 1TB, PCIe Gen5 SSD Memory:64 GB of DDR5 (2 x 32GB) Operating System:Windows 11 (64bit) Network:Ethernet: Killer™ Ethernet E5000B Wireless: Killer Wi-Fi 7 Wireless LAN Bluetooth: 5.4 USB Ports: 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 port 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 port with power-off charging1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 port 2 x USB Type-C™ ports (Thunderbolt™ 5) Display Ports: HDMI 2.1 Dimensions:400.96 (W) x 307.9 (D) x 29.55/17.3 (H) mm Weight: 3.5kg Warranty: 1 Year Extra Features: Mini LED Per-key RGB backlit keyboar
£3,599.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk