Acer S1386WH DLP 3D WXGA Projector

Acer S1386WH - DLP projector - 3D - 3600 ANSI lumens - WXGA (1280 x 800) - 16:10 - 720p - short-throw fixed lens

Acer S1386WH DLP 3D WXGA Projector

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£473.99
Delivery from £3.95

Acer Education S1386WH Standard throw projector 3600 ANSI lumens DLP 720p (1280x720) White

3-5 working days
£492.99
Free Delivery

Acer S1386WH - DLP projector - 3D - 3600 ANSI lumens - WXGA (1280 x 800) - 16:10 - 720p - short-throw fixed lens

In stock
£502.27
Free Delivery

Acer S1386WHn WXGA (1280x800) Short Throw 3,600 ANSI Lumens Wireless projector with speakers

Unknown
£507.69
Free Delivery

Acer S1386WH - DLP projector - 3D - 3600 ANSI lumens - WXGA (1280 x 800) - 16:10 - 720p - short-throw fixed lens

In stock
£508.60
Free Delivery

Acer Education S1386WH Standard Throw Projector 3600 ANSI Lumens DLP 720p 1280x7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.45
Free Delivery

Acer S1386WH - DLP projector - 3D - 3600 ANSI lumens - WXGA (1280 x 800) - 16:10 - 720p - short-throw fixed lens

In stock
£512.73
Free Delivery

Acer S1386WH - DLP projector - 3D - 3600 ANSI lumens - WXGA (1280 x 800) - 16:10 - 720p - short-throw fixed lens

In stock
£533.19
Free Delivery

Acer Education S1386WH Standard throw projector 3600 ANSI lumens DLP 720p (1280x

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£536.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Acer S1386WH DLP 3D WXGA Projector

Cheapest offer

WXGA (1280 x 800) - Contrast Ratio 20,000:1 - Standard Mode Brightness 3600 lm - Normal Mode Lamp Life 5000 Hour - Weight (Approximate) 3.10 kg
£473.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Acer S1386WH data projector Standard throw projector 3600 ANSI lumens DLP WXGA
£467.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00