ACER WiFi Connect W7 Mesh Router, WiFi 7 up to 6.4 Gbps, Mesh System, MLO, Supports 6 GHz / 5 GHz / 2.4 GHz and 320 MHz, Multiple Ethernet Ports

Used Offers from

ACER WiFi Connect W7 Mesh Router, WiFi 7 up to 6.4 Gbps, Mesh System, MLO, Supports 6 GHz / 5 GHz / 2.4 GHz and 320 MHz, Multiple Ethernet Ports

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.98
Free Delivery

ACER WiFi Connect W7 Mesh Router WiFi 7 upto 6.4 Gbps Mesh System FF.G2UTA.001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.98
Free Delivery

ACER WiFi Connect W7 Mesh Router, WiFi 7 up to 6.4 Gbps, Mesh System, MLO, Supports 6 GHz / 5 GHz / 2.4 GHz and 320 MHz, Multiple Ethernet Ports

£99.99
Free Delivery

Acer Wi-Fi 7 Mesh Router Acer Wave 7 Single Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

ACER WiFi Connect W7 Mesh Router, WiFi 7 up to 6.4 Gbps, Mesh System, MLO, Supports 6 GHz / 5 GHz / 2.4 GHz and 320 MHz, Multiple Ethernet Ports

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.44
Delivery from £13.99

Acer Wave 7 Wifi 7 Mesh System 1 Node

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.51
Free Delivery

ACER WiFi Connect W7 Mesh Router, WiFi 7 up to 6.4 Gbps, Mesh System, MLO, Supports 6 GHz / 5 GHz / 2.4 GHz and 320 MHz, Multiple Ethernet Ports

In stock
£126.06
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Acer Connect Enduro M3 5G Mobile Wi-Fi, 20GB international data Cellular network modem/router
£189.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Predator Gaming 5G Router, Connect X7, UK Plug Version
£329.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ACER WiFi Connect W7 Mesh Router, WiFi 7 up to 6.4 Gbps, Mesh System, MLO, Supports 6 GHz / 5 GHz / 2.4 GHz and 320 MHz, Multiple Ethernet Ports

Cheapest offer

Get the best performance: WIFI 7 up to 6.4Gbps MLO system uses two channels of different bands simultaneously for better latency and stability. Maximize Bandwidth: Smart App and Device Prioritization Multi-link Mesh System: With multiple Wave 7s, create a single network at home with lossless throughput speed, no matter where you are. Ultra-fast installation via mobile app. Up to 50 devices.
£62.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk