Acerbis X-Team MX Boots Black/White45 Black,White

Acerbis X-Team Motocross Boots, black-white, size 45

Acerbis X-Team MX Boots Black/White45 Black,White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Acerbis Motorcycle Offroad X-Team Black/White 0022999.315

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.93
Delivery from £17.00

Similar products

Acerbis X-Team Motocross Boots, grey-yellow, size 45 for Men
£107.04
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Acerbis X-Team Motocross Boots, black-white, size 42 for Men
£107.04
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Acerbis X-Team Motocross Boots, black-white, size 44
£107.04
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Acerbis X-Team Motocross Boots, grey-yellow, size 44
£112.82
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Acerbis X-Team Motocross Boots, black-white, size 43
£112.82
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Acerbis X-Team MX Boots Black/White45 Black,White

Cheapest offer

The Acerbis X-Team boots offer top-notch protection, are extremely lightweight and come with a design that will make you stand out. The insole consists of several layers that will absorb shocks and make it comfortable to wear. The inside is made of moisture-dissipating 3D-mesh material that will keep your feet dry during hot summer days. The heat-resistant suede on the inside of the boots provides a good grip and protects against the heat of the engine.The ankles are made of shock and cut-resistant microfibre to improve flexibility and the heels are reinforced for comfort and durability. The boots also have TPU-protectors added on the shins, ankles and shifter pegs. Approved according to EN 13634: 2015 - Class 2.Features:• TPU protection on the shins, ankles and shifter pegs• Rubber sole with multi-layer structure• Comfortable 3D mesh liner• Heat protector made of suede• Microfibre-reinforcements• Reinforced heel
£119.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk