Oil pan A38-0259 ACKOJA for NISSAN MICRA II

ACKOJA A38-0259 Oil sump

Oil pan A38-0259 ACKOJA for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.26
Free Delivery

Oil pan A38-0259 ACKOJA for NISSAN MICRA II

£77.85
Delivery from £12.00

ACKOJA Aftermarket Oil Sump Powder coated High Quality for NISSAN A38-0259

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.18
GBP 81.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP A38-0259 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CG13DE 1.3L 4cyl MARCH II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.12
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP A38-0259 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CG13DE 1.3L 4cyl MARCH II

£86.12
Free Delivery

ACKOJA Aftermarket Oil Sump Powder coated High Quality for NISSAN A38-0259

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.28
GBP 87.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP A38-0259 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CG13DE 1.3L 4cyl MARCH II

£89.11
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP A38-0259 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CG13DE 1.3L 4cyl MARCH II

£89.11
Free Delivery
Oil pan A38-0259 ACKOJA for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Sump / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 7990082, BLIC 0216-00-1608471P, KLOKKERHOLM 1608471, NTY BMO-NS-005, VAICO V38-0259 / Width (mm): 225 / Length: 416 / Oil Sump Material: Sheet Steel / Manufacturer Part Number: A38-0259 / Material: Powder coated / Height: 195 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gasket/seal / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 111104F10A, NISSAN 11110-4F100
£63.26
ebay.co.uk